sábado, 19 de novembro de 2011

Artilheiros Regional de Base Sub 15 e Sub 17

Sub 15


07 gols
(N5 Escola Coxa) Arthur de Vasconcelos Miranda

06 gols
(CE Miosótis Séc.Esp. Maringá) Roger Miguel Ramos.

05 gols
(N5 Escola Coxa) Christian William Santos Severo.
(SE Alvorada Clube) Jonatas da Silva Alves
(Paulistinha Pref.Mandaguari) Hudson Pradi Maciel.

04 gols
(Paulistinha Pref.Mandaguari) Leonardo Delarme dos Santos.
(AE Atlético UNIUEM) Caio Henrique Bonilha Santos.
(N5 Escola Coxa)Eduardo Augusto Oliveira
(SE Alvorada Clube) Eduardo Evangelista Ferreira.

03 gols
(Cocamar Purity Sicredi) Vitor Teles Mezoni.
(Cerfut/Usina Santa Terezinha) Adriano Roberto Inácio Junior e Alan Alves Neves.
(Toque de Mestre/Sarandi) Lucas Rafael Tabachini.
(N5 Escola Coxa) Waine Henrique e Gabriel Búfalo
(CE Miosótis Séc.Esp. Maringá) Mateus Felipe Rosa de Souza.

02 gols
(Cerfut/Usina Santa Terezinha) Gustavo Antonio Ferreira de Freitas, Saulo Augusto dos Santos e Leonides de Marchi.
(Cocamar Purity Sicredi) Lucas Zotesso, Luiz Gustavo Muniz, Leonardo Kracheski Cassiano, João Paulo Antriucci da Silva e João Paulo Vieira Felipe.
(N5 Escola Coxa) Hamilton Laurindo Silva Junior e Gabriel Barros Vilas Boas .
(Paulistinha Pref.Mandaguari) Rodrigo Caetano de Jesus.
(SE Alvorada Clube) Rafael Costa Freire
(Toque de Mestre) Vitor do Espírito Santo Barbosa
(Grêmio Riesen) Gabriel Dias Nunes

01 gol
(Grêmio Riesen) Tiago Roanoviski e Gabriel Felipe Col Debella Gonçalves.
(Independência Alvorada) Alécio Ramos Pereira, João Henrique Gouveia, Alexandre Ferreira da Silva e Bruno Augusto Martins Vida.
(N5 Escola Coxa) Heitor Rodrigues Cordioli ,Jhonatan Silva Marçal ,Giovane Clemente,Luiz Felipe Santos e Leonardo Belasque Cunha .
(Paulistinha Pref.Mandaguari) João Nazy, Gabriel Florentino,Leonardo Thomaz de Almeida ,Alan Guedes, Lucas Valentim,Gabriel Augusto Teixeira da Silva, Igor Gabriel da Silva e Lucas Balan Sossai.
(SE Alvorada Clube) Matheus Vinicius Louzada dos Santos ,Felipe Augusto Munhos, Lucas Vinicius Belarmino da Silveira, Gabriel Ellis Hubert Diegues e Bruno de Oliveira Souza.
(Toque de Mestre) Cássio Guilherme Santos e Danilo de Oliveira Alcine.
(AE Atlético UNIUEM) Welingthon Henrique ,João Vitor Romanichen da Silva e Wesley Rufato.
(CE Miosótis Séc.Esp. Maringá) Leonardo Felipe,Igor Felipe de Oliveira Moraes e Gustavo Paixão dos Santos.
(Cerfut/Santa Terezinha) Gabriel Vicente Matos, Joseph Lima Potter da Silva, Matheus Marques do Nascimento, Renan Rodrigo de Carvalho, Vinicius da Silva Campos e Wellingthon Felipe de Oliveira.
(Cocamar Purity Sicredi) Luiz Gustavo Muniz da Silva ,Elber Anilton Brito e Matheus Guilherme Teixeira



Sub 17

06 gols
(Ferroviária Maringá) Arlisson Marques dos Santos.

04 gols
(CE Miosótis Séc.Esp. Maringá) Euler Anilton da Silva Brito Pereira e Adriel Nunes de Araújo.

03 gols
(CE Miosótis Séc.Esp. Maringá) Klisley Anderson de Mora Teixeira.
(Cerfut/Santa Terezinha) Hugo Casseta da Silva.

02 gols
(Cerfut/Santa Terezinha) Lucas Felipe Silva Capelin.
(SE Alvorada Clube) Cristian Mateus Suptitz. e Lucas de Oliveira Alves
(Paiçandu) Kevin Christian Pereira Nakakura.
(CE Miosótis Séc.Esp. Maringá) Luiz Gustavo da Mata Borsuk
(Ferroviária) Thiago Raul de Oliveira.


01 gol
(Cerfut/Santa Terezinha) Rodrigo de Almeida, Rafael Torres dos Santos, Peterson de Lima Tortolli, Fernando Lanzone Guerra e Diego Mateus Neves.
(Ferroviária) João Ragazi Jr, Jhonatan da Silva Souza e José Mauricio Vieira dos Santos.
(Paiçandu) Iremar de Oliveira Giroto e João Lucas Rossi Miras.
(Paulistinha Pref.Mandaguari) Michel Ferreira da Luz Mazala.
(SE Alvorada Clube) Emerson de Oliveira Leli, Everton Augusto de Souza, Lucas Felipe Dornelas Fugi, Mateus Henrique dos Santos, Ricardo Régis Aparecido de Lima, André Carlos Orben, Leonardo Queiroz da Silva, Mauro Diacenco Matias e Romário Santos da Silva.
(Trans Julinho Nova Geração) José Joelson Júnior e Maycon A.Guimarães.
(CE Miosótis Séc.Esp. Maringá) João Paulo Paixão Almeida.

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário